Today in New Delhi, India
Nov 12, 2019-Tuesday
-°C
New Delhi
  • Humidity
    -
  • Wind
    -

Results

Constituencies Winners Party
Kalka pardeep chaudhary INC
Panchkula gian chand gupta BJP
Naraingarh shalley INC
Ambala Cantt. anil vij BJP
Ambala City aseem goel BJP
Mulana (SC) varun chaudhary INC
Sadhaura (SC) renu bala INC
Jagadhri kanwar pal BJP
Yamunanagar ghanshyam dass BJP
Radaur bishan lal INC
Ladwa mewa singh INC
Shahbad (SC) ram karan JJP
Thanesar subhash sudha BJP
Pehowa sandeep singh BJP
Guhla (SC) ishwar singh JJP
Kalayat kamlesh dhanda BJP
Kaithal leela ram BJP
Pundri randhir singh gollen IND
Nilokheri (SC) dharam pal gonder IND
Indri ram kumar BJP
Karnal manohar lal BJP
Gharaunda harvinder kalyan BJP
Assandh shamsher singh gogi INC
Panipat Rural mahipal dhanda BJP
Panipat City parmod kumar vij BJP
Israna (SC) balbir singh INC
Samalkha dharam singh chhoker INC
Ganaur nirmal rani BJP
Rai mohan lal badoli BJP
Kharkhauda (SC) jaiveer singh INC
Sonipat surender panwar INC
Gohana jagbir singh malik INC
Baroda sri krishan hooda INC
Julana amarjeet dhanda JJP
Safidon subhash gangoli INC
Jind dr. krishan lal middha BJP
Uchana kalan dushyant chautala JJP
Narwana (SC) ram niwas JJP
Tohana devender singh babli JJP
Fatehabad dura ram BJP
Ratia (SC) lakshman napa BJP
Kalawali (SC) shishpal singh INC
Dabwali amit sihag INC
Rania ranjit singh IND
Sirsa gopal kanda OTHERS
Ellenabad abhay singh chautala INLD
Adampur kuldeep bishnoi INC
Uklana (SC) anoop dhanak JJP
Narnaund ram kumar gautam JJP
Hansi vinod bhayana BJP
Barwala jogi ram sihag JJP
Hisar dr. kamal gupta BJP
Nalwa ranbir gangwa BJP
Loharu jai parkash dalal BJP
Badhra naina singh JJP
Dadri sombir IND
Bhiwani ghanshyam saraf BJP
Tosham kiran choudhry INC
Bawani Khera (SC) bishamber singh BJP
Meham balraj kundu IND
Garhi Sampla-Kiloi bhupinder singh hooda INC
Rohtak bharat bhushan batra INC
Kalanaur (SC) shakuntla khatak INC
Bahadurgarh rajinder singh joon INC
Badli kuldeep vats INC
Jhajjar (SC) geeta bhukkal INC
Beri dr. raghuvir singh kadian INC
Ateli sitaram BJP
Mahendragarh rao dan singh INC
Narnaul om prakash yadav BJP
Nangal chaudhry dr. abhe singh yadav BJP
Bawal (SC) dr. banwari lal BJP
Kosli laxman singh yadav BJP
Rewari chiranjeev rao INC
Pataudi (SC) satya parkash BJP
Badshahpur rakesh daultabad IND
Gurgaon sudhir singla BJP
Sohna sanjay singh BJP
Nuh aftab ahmed INC
Ferozepur Jhirka mamman khan INC
Punahana mohammad ilyas INC
Hathin praveen dagar BJP
Hodal (SC) jagdish nayar BJP
Palwal deepak mangla BJP
Prithla nayan pal rawat IND
Faridabad NIT neeraj sharma INC
Badkhal seema trikha BJP
Ballabhgarh mool chand sharma BJP
Faridabad narender gupta BJP
Tigaon rajesh BJP

SOURCE: CVOTER

State-Wise Stats

Know Your MLA

Search your constituency to check the counting status

View haryana Results

Poll Pitch

Key Candidates

  • Manohar Lal Khattar
    Won

    Manohar Lal Khattar

    Karnal

    BJP

  • Bhupinder Hooda
    Won

    Bhupinder Hooda

    Garhi Sampla-Kiloi

    INC

  • Anil Vij
    Won

    Anil Vij

    Ambala Cantt.

    BJP

  • Capt Abhimanyu
    Lost

    Capt Abhimanyu

    Narnaund

    BJP

  • Randeep Surjewala
    Lost

    Randeep Surjewala

    Kaithal

    INC

  • Dushyant Chautala
    Won

    Dushyant Chautala

    Uchana kalan

    JJP

  • Babita Phogat
    Lost

    Babita Phogat

    Dadri

    BJP

  • Yogeshwar Dutt
    Lost

    Yogeshwar Dutt

    Baroda

    BJP

  • Sonali Phogat
    Lost

    Sonali Phogat

    Adampur

    BJP

  • OP Dhankhar
    Lost

    OP Dhankhar

    Badli

    BJP

  • Ram Bilas Sharma
    Lost

    Ram Bilas Sharma

    Mahendragarh

    BJP

  • Chander Mohan
    Lost

    Chander Mohan

    Panchkula

    INC

  • Abhay Chautala
    Won

    Abhay Chautala

    Ellenabad

    INLD

  • Naina Chautala
    Won

    Naina Chautala

    Badhra

    JJP

  • Kiran Choudhry
    Won

    Kiran Choudhry

    Tosham

    INC

  • Sandeep singh
    Won

    Sandeep singh

    Pehowa

    BJP

  • Kuldeep Bishnoi
    Won

    Kuldeep Bishnoi

    Adampur

    INC