Sign in

ICC Cricket Ranking

T20I
ODI
Test
PosTeamMatchesRatingPoints
1ENGENG4126911021
2INDIND7126718987
3AUSAUS382609868
4NZNZ5024712348
5SASA5324312881
6PAKPAK6224014883
7WIWI6023614155
8BANBAN5522212220
9SLSL5222111489
10AFGAFG412188925
T20I
ODI
Test
PosTeamMatchesRatingPoints
1INDIND361154122
2NZNZ351093809
3SASA341043547
4PAKPAK341033505
5AUSAUS351023568
6ENGENG35943287
7SLSL40943752
8AFGAFG29922680
9BANBAN40823262
10WIWI37792924
T20I
ODI
Test
PosTeamMatchesRatingPoints
1AUSAUS271263411
2SASA191192256
3NZNZ221062336
4INDIND291053042
5ENGENG361023658
6BANBAN25771916
7SLSL19751434
8WIWI27742008
9PAKPAK23711623
10ZIMZIM1317217
T20I
ODI
Test
Pos Player NameTeamRating
1Ishan Kishan
Ishan Kishan
IND904
2Abhishek Sharma
Abhishek Sharma
IND891
3Sahibzada Farhan
Sahibzada Farhan
PAK883
4Shreyas Iyer
Shreyas Iyer
IND798
5Harry Brook
Harry Brook
ENG793
6Jos Buttler
Jos Buttler
ENG789
6Dewald Brevis
Dewald Brevis
SA789
8Phil Salt
Phil Salt
ENG775
9Tilak Varma
Tilak Varma
IND731
10Pathum Nissanka
Pathum Nissanka
SL720
T20I
ODI
Test
Pos Player NameTeamRating
1Ishan Kishan
Ishan Kishan
IND904
2Abhishek Sharma
Abhishek Sharma
IND891
3Sahibzada Farhan
Sahibzada Farhan
PAK883
4Shreyas Iyer
Shreyas Iyer
IND798
5Harry Brook
Harry Brook
ENG793
6Jos Buttler
Jos Buttler
ENG789
6Dewald Brevis
Dewald Brevis
SA789
8Phil Salt
Phil Salt
ENG775
9Tilak Varma
Tilak Varma
IND731
10Pathum Nissanka
Pathum Nissanka
SL720
T20I
ODI
Test
Pos Player NameTeamRating
1Ishan Kishan
Ishan Kishan
IND904
2Abhishek Sharma
Abhishek Sharma
IND891
3Sahibzada Farhan
Sahibzada Farhan
PAK883
4Shreyas Iyer
Shreyas Iyer
IND798
5Harry Brook
Harry Brook
ENG793
6Jos Buttler
Jos Buttler
ENG789
6Dewald Brevis
Dewald Brevis
SA789
8Phil Salt
Phil Salt
ENG775
9Tilak Varma
Tilak Varma
IND731
10Pathum Nissanka
Pathum Nissanka
SL720
PosTeamMatchesRatingPoints
1AUS-WAUS-W302928753
2ENG-WENG-W3827610504
3IND-WIND-W5226513779
4NZ-WNZ-W342488444
5SA-WSA-W4324610588
6WI-WWI-W362388572
7SL-WSL-W4523810702
8PAK-WPAK-W412128675
9IRE-WIRE-W422038520
10BAN-WBAN-W431958371
PosTeamMatchesRatingPoints
1AUS-WAUS-W311645085
2ENG-WENG-W291263653
3IND-WIND-W301243712
4SA-WSA-W361003614
5NZ-WNZ-W24962312
6SL-WSL-W24892133
7PAK-WPAK-W26731902
8WI-WWI-W29722085
9BAN-WBAN-W24721725
10IRE-WIRE-W25451120
PosTeamMatchesRatingPoints
Pos Player NameTeamRating
1Beth Mooney
Beth Mooney
AUS785
2Laura Wolvaardt
Laura Wolvaardt
SA766
3Georgia Voll
Georgia Voll
AUS762
4Shafali Verma
Shafali Verma
IND757
5Smriti Mandhana
Smriti Mandhana
IND753
6Chamari Athapaththu
Chamari Athapaththu
SL735
7Hayley Matthews
Hayley Matthews
WI732
8Amelia Kerr
Amelia Kerr
NZ688
9Tahlia McGrath
Tahlia McGrath
AUS679
10Harmanpreet Kaur
Harmanpreet Kaur
IND649
Pos Player NameTeamRating
1Beth Mooney
Beth Mooney
AUS785
2Laura Wolvaardt
Laura Wolvaardt
SA766
3Georgia Voll
Georgia Voll
AUS762
4Shafali Verma
Shafali Verma
IND757
5Smriti Mandhana
Smriti Mandhana
IND753
6Chamari Athapaththu
Chamari Athapaththu
SL735
7Hayley Matthews
Hayley Matthews
WI732
8Amelia Kerr
Amelia Kerr
NZ688
9Tahlia McGrath
Tahlia McGrath
AUS679
10Harmanpreet Kaur
Harmanpreet Kaur
IND649
Pos Player NameTeamRating
1Beth Mooney
Beth Mooney
AUS785
2Laura Wolvaardt
Laura Wolvaardt
SA766
3Georgia Voll
Georgia Voll
AUS762
4Shafali Verma
Shafali Verma
IND757
5Smriti Mandhana
Smriti Mandhana
IND753
6Chamari Athapaththu
Chamari Athapaththu
SL735
7Hayley Matthews
Hayley Matthews
WI732
8Amelia Kerr
Amelia Kerr
NZ688
9Tahlia McGrath
Tahlia McGrath
AUS679
10Harmanpreet Kaur
Harmanpreet Kaur
IND649
News Cricket News ICC Cricket Ranking