New Delhi240C
Sunday, Mar 3, 2024
UPCOMINGFinalTo Be Confirmed
TBCTBC
TBCTBC
10 Mar 202409:30 AM
Match begins at 09:30 IST (04:00 GMT)
UPCOMINGEliminatorDelhi
TBCTBC
TBCTBC
15 Mar 202407:30 PM
Match begins at 19:30 IST (14:00 GMT)
UPCOMINGFinalDelhi
TBCTBC
TBCTBC
17 Mar 202407:30 PM
Match begins at 19:30 IST (14:00 GMT)
  • Ind vs Eng
  • WPL 2024
  • IPL 2024
  • NZ vs AUS
Cricket Team and Players Rankings
Team Rankings
T20I
ODI
Test
PosTeamMatchesRatingPoints
1INDIND7126618867
2ENGENG4825612305
3AUSAUS4525511460
4NZNZ6325415994
5PAKPAK5824914454
6SASA372499210
7WIWI4724511503
8SLSL4423410275
9BANBAN4622710452
10AFGAFG402188722
Player Rankings
T20I
ODI
Test
Pos Player NameTeamRating
1Suryakumar Yadav
Suryakumar Yadav
IND861
2Phil Salt
Phil Salt
ENG802
3Mohammad Rizwan
Mohammad Rizwan
PAK800
4Babar Azam
Babar Azam
PAK764
5Aiden Markram
Aiden Markram
SA755
6Yashasvi Jaiswal
Yashasvi Jaiswal
IND714
7Rilee Rossouw
Rilee Rossouw
SA689
8Finn Allen
Finn Allen
NZ686
9Jos Buttler
Jos Buttler
ENG680
10Reeza Hendricks
Reeza Hendricks
SA660
Team Rankings
T20I
ODI
Test
PosTeamMatchesRatingPoints
1INDIND581217020
2AUSAUS451185309
3SASA371104062
4PAKPAK361093922
5NZNZ461024708
6ENGENG41963934
7SLSL52914735
8BANBAN47874095
9AFGAFG33802650
10WIWI44713109
Player Rankings
T20I
ODI
Test
Pos Player NameTeamRating
1Babar Azam
Babar Azam
PAK824
2Shubman Gill
Shubman Gill
IND801
3Virat Kohli
Virat Kohli
IND768
4Rohit Sharma
Rohit Sharma
IND746
5Daryl Mitchell
Daryl Mitchell
NZ728
6David Warner
David Warner
AUS723
6Harry Tector
Harry Tector
IRE723
8Dawid Malan
Dawid Malan
ENG707
9Rassie van der Dussen
Rassie van der Dussen
SA701
10Heinrich Klaasen
Heinrich Klaasen
SA697
Team Rankings
T20I
ODI
Test
PosTeamMatchesRatingPoints
1AUSAUS371174345
1AUSAUS371174345
2INDIND321173746
2INDIND321173746
3ENGENG431154941
3ENGENG431154941
4NZNZ291012939
4NZNZ291012939
5SASA27992671
5SASA27992671
Player Rankings
T20I
ODI
Test
Pos Player NameTeamRating
1Kane Williamson
Kane Williamson
NZ893
2Steve Smith
Steve Smith
AUS818
3Joe Root
Joe Root
ENG799
4Daryl Mitchell
Daryl Mitchell
NZ780
5Babar Azam
Babar Azam
PAK768
6Usman Khawaja
Usman Khawaja
AUS765
7Dimuth Karunaratne
Dimuth Karunaratne
SL750
8Marnus Labuschagne
Marnus Labuschagne
AUS746
9Virat Kohli
Virat Kohli
IND744
10Harry Brook
Harry Brook
ENG743
News Cricket News