New Delhi190C
Thursday, Feb 22, 2024
  • Ind vs Eng
  • WPL 2024
  • IPL 2024
  • NZ vs AUS
Cricket Team and Players Rankings
Team Rankings
T20I
ODI
Test
PosTeamMatchesRatingPoints
1INDIND7126618867
2NZNZ6025615387
3ENGENG4825612305
4AUSAUS4125210349
5PAKPAK5824914454
6SASA372499210
7WIWI4624411201
8SLSL412349574
9BANBAN4622710452
10AFGAFG372188069
Player Rankings
T20I
ODI
Test
Pos Player NameTeamRating
1Suryakumar Yadav
Suryakumar Yadav
IND861
2Phil Salt
Phil Salt
ENG802
3Mohammad Rizwan
Mohammad Rizwan
PAK800
4Babar Azam
Babar Azam
PAK764
5Aiden Markram
Aiden Markram
SA755
6Yashasvi Jaiswal
Yashasvi Jaiswal
IND714
7Finn Allen
Finn Allen
NZ706
8Rilee Rossouw
Rilee Rossouw
SA689
9Jos Buttler
Jos Buttler
ENG680
10Reeza Hendricks
Reeza Hendricks
SA660
Team Rankings
T20I
ODI
Test
PosTeamMatchesRatingPoints
1INDIND581217020
2AUSAUS451185309
3SASA371104062
4PAKPAK361093922
5NZNZ461024708
6ENGENG41963934
7SLSL51904603
8BANBAN47874095
9AFGAFG32822610
10WIWI44713109
Player Rankings
T20I
ODI
Test
Pos Player NameTeamRating
1Babar Azam
Babar Azam
PAK824
2Shubman Gill
Shubman Gill
IND801
3Virat Kohli
Virat Kohli
IND768
4Rohit Sharma
Rohit Sharma
IND746
5Daryl Mitchell
Daryl Mitchell
NZ728
6David Warner
David Warner
AUS723
NaNHarry Tector
Harry Tector
IRE723
8Dawid Malan
Dawid Malan
ENG707
9Rassie van der Dussen
Rassie van der Dussen
SA701
10Heinrich Klaasen
Heinrich Klaasen
SA697
Team Rankings
T20I
ODI
Test
PosTeamMatchesRatingPoints
1AUSAUS371174345
2INDIND321173746
3ENGENG431154941
4SASA241062536
5NZNZ26952471
6PAKPAK29892576
7WIWI31812505
8SLSL27792123
9BANBAN22511131
10ZIMZIM732223
Player Rankings
T20I
ODI
Test
Pos Player NameTeamRating
1Kane Williamson
Kane Williamson
NZ893
2Steve Smith
Steve Smith
AUS818
3Daryl Mitchell
Daryl Mitchell
NZ780
4Babar Azam
Babar Azam
PAK768
5Joe Root
Joe Root
ENG766
6Usman Khawaja
Usman Khawaja
AUS765
7Virat Kohli
Virat Kohli
IND752
8Dimuth Karunaratne
Dimuth Karunaratne
SL750
NaNHarry Brook
Harry Brook
ENG750
10Marnus Labuschagne
Marnus Labuschagne
AUS746
Home Cricket