Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, Manchester United 2-2 Liverpool EPL 2023
Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, Manchester United 2-2 Liverpool EPL 2023. Follow live scores and latest updates of English Premier League (Season 2023/2024) Manchester United v/s Liverpool match. Results of the game for now Manchester United 2: Liverpool 2

Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, Manchester United 2-2 Liverpool EPL 2023. Greetings all! Hello and welcome to our coverage of English Premier League featuring Manchester United and Liverpool at Manchester United's home ground.The outcome of today's game promises to have an impact on the points table and pave the way for some exciting contests. Results of the game for now Manchester United 2: Liverpool 2 Goal Scorers: Luis Díaz-Liverpool(23'),Bruno Fernandes-Manchester United FC(50'),Kobbie Mainoo-Manchester United FC(67'),Mohamed Salah-Liverpool(84'),
...Read More
Manchester United
Liverpool30' Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, EPL 2023: Free kick
Bruno Fernandes (Manchester United) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Wataru Endo (Liverpool).28' Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, EPL 2023: Free kick
Foul by Alejandro Garnacho (Manchester United).
Darwin Núñez (Liverpool) wins a free kick in the defensive half.27' Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, EPL 2023: Free kick
Bruno Fernandes (Manchester United) wins a free kick in the attacking half.
Foul by Alexis Mac Allister (Liverpool).26' Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, EPL 2023: attempt blocked
Attempt blocked. Dominik Szoboszlai (Liverpool) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.
24' Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, EPL 2023: Free kick
Diogo Dalot (Manchester United) wins a free kick in the defensive half.
Foul by Luis Díaz (Liverpool).23' Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, EPL 2023: goal
Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner.
23' Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, Manchester United 2-2 Liverpool EPL 2023: goal
Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box following a corner.
Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner. Goal! Manchester United 0, Liverpool 1. Luis Díaz (Liverpool) right footed shot from the left side of the six yard box to the bottom left corner. Assisted by Darwin Núñez following a corner.22' Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, EPL 2023: corner
Corner, Liverpool. Conceded by Kobbie Mainoo.
21' Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, EPL 2023: miss
Attempt missed. Andy Robertson (Liverpool) left footed shot from outside the box misses to the right. Assisted by Wataru Endo.
18' Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, EPL 2023: miss
Attempt missed. Dominik Szoboszlai (Liverpool) right footed shot from the centre of the box misses to the left. Assisted by Andy Robertson with a cross.
18' Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, EPL 2023: miss
Attempt missed. Dominik Szoboszlai (Liverpool) right footed shot from the centre of the box misses to the left. Assisted by Andy Robertson with a cross.
18' Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, EPL 2023: attempt blocked
Attempt blocked. Dominik Szoboszlai (Liverpool) right footed shot from outside the box is blocked.
17' Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, EPL 2023: offside
Offside, Manchester United. Bruno Fernandes is caught offside.
13' Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, EPL 2023: corner
Corner, Liverpool. Conceded by Diogo Dalot.
11' Manchester United vs Liverpool Live Score, EPL 2023: miss
Attempt missed. Dominik Szoboszlai (Liverpool) right footed shot from outside the box is just a bit too high. Assisted by Mohamed Salah.

E-Paper

