MCD election 2022 results: Full list of BJP, AAP & Congress winners/leading candidates

Updated on Dec 07, 2022 09:25 PM IST

MCD election results 2022: The AAP has won the MCD election and ended the BJP's 15-year rule. Here's the full list of AAP, BJP and Congress winners.

Delhi MCD Election Result 2022 winners list
Delhi MCD Election Result 2022 winners list
By, New Delhi

The Aam Aadmi Party has registered a big victory in the Municipal Corporation of Delhi (MCD) election and has ended the Bharatiya Janata Party's 15-year rule. Final results declared by the State Election Commission show the AAP won 134 of 250 wards under the MCD. The BJP -which exit polls predicted would suffer a big defeat - put up a spirited fight and won 104 seats. The Congress claimed nine and three went with independent candidates. Voting for the 250 wards was held on December 4 with about 50 per cent voter turnout and a total of 1,349 candidates in the fray.

MCD Election 2022 LIVE

MCD election result 2022: When and where to watch/check results

Here's a full list of MCD election winners:

WardsBJP CandidatesAAP CandidatesCongress CandidatesWinning/Leading Party
Abul FazalenclaveCharan SinghWajid KhanAriba Khan Congress (Winner)
Adarsh NagarAnubhav DhirMukesh GoelVirender Kumar Goel AAP (Winner)
AlipurYogesh RanaDeep KhatriRai Singh Mann BJP (Winner)
Aman ViharNarendra ManralRavinder BhardwajSuresh Chand Gupta AAP (Winner)
Amar ColonySharad KapoorJitender KumarDevendra Basoya BJP (Winner)
Anand ViharDr Monika PantRahul JainRajiv Chaudhary BJP (Winner)
AnarkaliMeenakshi SharmaRekha DikshitMadhu Rani BJP (Winner)
Andrews GanjPriti BhatiAnita BaisoyaPooja Yadav AAP (Winner)
Ashok NagarReena MaheshwariSushma SisodiaNiti Garg BJP (Winner)
Ashok ViharPoonam SharmaRita KhariManishaBJP (Winner)
Aya NagarManisha ChaudharyHimani AmbavataSheetal Congress (Winner)
Azad NagarNeelam Jitu ChaudharyMinni RathoreVaryam Kaur BJP (Congress)
AzadpurSuman KumariMannu GuptaRitu Singh BJP (Winner)
BadarpurVeena Pawan RahiManju DeviRainoo Kumari AAP (Winner)
BakhtawarpurJanta DeviBabita ChauhanJyoti Upadhyay BJP (Winner)
Baljeet NagarAyushi TiwariDr Ronakshi SharmaUma AAP (Winner)
BallimaranRamdev SharmaMohd. SadikSalik Khan AAP (Winner)
BanknerVinod BharadwajDinesh BhardwajAnand Kumar Khatri AAP (Winner)
BaprolaMahesh TripathiRavinder SolankiJatin Sehrawat AAP (Winner)
BawanaBrahmprakashPawan KumarKuldeep Sehrawat AAP (Winner)
Bazar Sita RamSonia ShrivastavRafia MahirSeema Tahira AAP (Winner)
BegumpurJai Bhagwan YadavDharmender KumarSonu Tomar BJP (Winner)
BhajanpuraRamraj TiwariRekha RaniAjeet SIngh AAP (Winner)
BhalswaLallu Singh ThakurAjit SinghAshok YadavAAP (Winner)
BhatiRamvir TanwarSunder TanwarJoginder Tanwar AAP (Winner)
BijwasanJaiveer RanaNarender Jatt RanaSatyendar Rana BJP (Winner)
Binda PurSudha SharmaKrishna Devi RaghavPreeti Kumari AAP (Winner)
Braham PuriKavita SharmaChaaya SharmaPriyanka Rawat AAP (Winner)
Brij PuriNirmal SharmaAafreen NaazNazia Khatoon Congress (Winner)
Budh ViharRajpal GargAmrit Lal JainVinod Dabas AAP (Winner)
BurariAnil TyagiAashish TyagiNitin Tyagi BJP (Winner)
Chandani MahalIrfan MalikAaley Mohammed IqbalMohd. Hamid AAP (Winner)
Chandni ChowkRavinder Kumar KaptanPunardeep Singh Swahney (Sabby)Rahul Sharma AAP (Winner)
Chauhan BangerSaba GajiAasma RehmanShagufta Chaudhary Congress (Winner)
Chaukhandi NagarSuman KherwalSunil Kumar ChadhaRamesh Yadav AAP (Winner)
ChhatarpurShikha TyagiPinky TyagiManisha Khatana AAP (Winner)
ChhawalaShashi YadavJeeta NambardarSukhbir Singh BJP (Winner)
Chhitranjan ParkRakesh GuliyaAshu Thakur Bhawna Gupta AAP (Winner)
Chirag DelhiKrishan JakharAsha ThakurVandana Saini AAP (Winner)
Civil LinesSardar Avtar SinghVikas TankCharan Dass AAP (Winner)
DabriVinay ChauhanTillotma ChaudharySameer Tiwari AAP (Winner)
Dakshin PuriRaj Kumar ChautalaPrem ChauhanAnil Khairwal AAP (Winner)
DaryaganjLalit BhamriSarika ChaudharyFarhad Suri AAP (Winner)
DayalpurPuneet SharmaKamal GaurTara SinghBJP (Winner) 
Delhi GateDeepti VidyarthiKiran BalaDipti AAP (Winner)
DeoliAnita SinghalSneh LataManju Singhal BJP (Winner)
Dev NagarGhanshyam ChetiwalMahesh KumarSushila Madan Khorwal AAP (Winner)
DhirpurNeelam BudhirajaNeha AggarwalChanchal Chabra AAP (Winner)
Dichaon KalanNeelam Krishan PahalwanAnita PandeyKomal Prakash Dev BJP (Winner)
Dilshad ColonySanrika Sharma JhaBehn PreetiSantosh Sunil Mittal AAP (Winner)
Dilshad GardenBS PawarPraveen KasanaVinod Kumar BJP (Winner)
Dwarka-ARam Niwas GehlotCapt. ShaliniManoj Kumar Gupta BJP (Winner)
Dwarka-BKamaljeet SehrawatSudha SinhaSunita Mallik BJP (Winner)
Dwarka-CSushma GodaraSunitaNeha Lamba AAP (Winner)
East Patel NagarDeepali KapoorDr Shelly Oberoi --- AAP (Winner)
Fateh NagarMukul AgarwalRaminder KaurAnuheet Kaur AAP (Winner)
Gandhi NagarPriya KambojRakhi SharmaAnjana Sharma BJP (Winner)
Gautam PuriSatya SharmaAnil JainMohd Riyasat BJP (Winner)
Geeta ColonyNeemaa BhagatKawaljeet KaurKanika Kwatra BJP (Winner)
GharoliSunita GautamPriyanka GautamVidhya Devi AAP (Winner)
GhondaPreeti GuptaVidyawati ChaudharyReetu Chaudhary BJP (Winner)
Gokal PuriNirmala JatavSomwati ChaudharySavita AAP (Winner)
Gorakh ParkKusum TomarPriyanka SaxenaArti AAP (Winner)
Govind PuriShri ChandraprakashVijay SheriyarManpreet Singh BJP (Winner)
Greater KailashShika RoyAjit Kaur PasrichaShakuntala Dahima BJP (Winner)
Green ParkManoj GargSarita PhogatHawa Singh Tokas AAP (Winner)
Guru Harkishan NagarMonika GoyalShweta KheraAnu Gulati BJP (Winner)
Hari NagarShyam SharmaRajesh Kumar LadiDinesh Jain AAP (Winner)
Hari Nagar ExtensionMithilesh SinghNikhil ChapranaRajender Sindwani AAP (Winner)
Harkesh NagarMamta TundelkarMamta PratapVineeta AAP (Winner)
Harsh ViharLaxmi Mahor Poonam NirmalTarawati AAP (Winner)
HastsalSuman Pawan SinghalRakhi YadavSunita Yadav AAP (Winner)
Hauz KhasSumitra Dahiya Kamal BhardwajPawan Vashishth AAP (Winner)
Holambi KalanArchanaNeha MishraMonika choudhary AAP (Winner)
Inder PuriMohan Lal DaymaJyoti GautamSunil Bagri AAP (Winner)
IP ExtensionAmrita PachauriRachnaArti Mehrol AAP (Winner)
IsapurSuman DagarShivdutt KaushikPooja Kaushik Independent Meena Devi (Winner)
Jagat PuriRaju Sai SachdevaTimsy SharmaMustkeem Khan BJP (Winner)
Jahangir PuriDivya JhaTimsy Sharma Sunita Devi AAP (Winner)
JaitpurRachna MishraHemaSana Fatima AAP (Winner)
Jama MasjidAsha VermaSultana AbadShahin Parveen AAP (Winner)
Janakpuri SouthVeena Rani GargDimple AhujaGeeta AAP (Winner)
Janakpuri WestUrmila ChawlaSantosh ChilwalAnushree Khutel BJP (Winner)
JawalapuriBrijesh RaiSantosh DeviVeena Chauhan AAP (Winner)
Jharoda..Gagan ChoudharySurender Singh AAP (Winner)
JhilmilPankaj LuthraRoshan Lal SagarPuneet ManchandaBJP (Winner)
JoharipurRoshan LalSajid KhanMunesh Kumar AAP (Winner)
Kabir NagarVinod GuptaMunesh SharmaZarif Congress (Winner)
KadipurUrmila RanaMunesh DeviRuma Rana AAP (Winner)
KakrolaPawan Kumar TomarSudesh KumarIndrawati Singh AAP (Winner)
KalkajiYogita SinghBunty GautamNarindra Kaur Captain BJP (Winner)
KalyanpuriRajkumar DhillonKiran Gupta SethiBhola Singh BJP (Winner)
Kamla NagarRenu AggarwalSandeep DabasAshima Gandhi BJP (Winner)
KanjhawalaVarun SainiSandeepJoginder AAP (Winner)
KapasheraSunita YadavAarti YadavLaxmi Devi AAP (Winner)
Karam PuraRajiv GirotraRakesh JoshiSatdev Goyal AAP (Winner)
Karawal Nagar - East Shimla Devi Jitender BansalSaroj Baghel BJP (Winner)
Karawal Nagar-WestSatyapal SinghMukesh YadavDharmender Bhaiya BJP (Winner)
Kardam PuriMukesh BansalUrmila GautamSanjay Gour BJP (Winner)
Karol BaghUsha LavadiyaUrmila Devi Pooja AAP (Winner)
Keshav PuramYogesh VermaVikas GoelPankaj Sharma BJP (Winner)
KeshopurHarish OberoiSachin TyagiMahinder Khera BJP (Winner)
KhanpurMamta YadavSuman GuptaDeepika BJP (Winner)
KhyalaParamjeet KaurShilpa KaurRajwati Chandela AAP (Winner)
KirariUrmila ChoudharyRamesh ChandRahul Mathur AAP (Winner)
Kishan GanjGeeta NagarPooja Maan SinghPrerna Singh AAP (Winner)
Kohat EnclaveAjay Ravi HansN RajaDushyant Kumar BJP (Winner)
KondliMunesh DedhaVinita DedhaJyoti BJP (Winner)
Kotla MubarakpurKusumlata ChaudharyRinu MittalRenu BJP (Winner)
Krishna NagarSandeep KapoorJugal AroraPradeep Kumar BJP (Winner)
Kunwar Singh NagarShashi Prabha SolankiRajbala LakraKrishna Devi BJP (Winner)
Lado SaraiPravesh SejwalRajeev SansanwalAnita AAP (Winner)
Lajpat NagarSardar Arjun Pal Singh MarwahSubhash MalhotraBala Subramanyam BJP (Winner)
Lalita ParkHimanshi PandeyShweta NigamChandani Siddiqui AAP (Winner)
Laxmi NagarAlka RaghavMeenakshi SharmaSunita Dhawan BJP (Winner)
MadangirManisha ChandrapalGeetaDoli AAP (Winner)
Madanpur Khadar EastDr LekhrajPraveen KumarJeewan Singh AAP (Winner)
Madanpur Khadar WestBraham SinghKaramvir BidhuriVijay Pal BJP (Winner)
Madhu ViharSushma RatheeNeha ChauhanEsha Bishnoi BJP (Winner)
MadipurSunita KangdaSahil GangwalSant Prakash Gangwal AAP (Winner)
Mahaveer EnclaveAjeet SinghPraveen RajpootAmar Tiwari AAP (Winner)
Mahavir EnclaveRaj KumarAjay Kumar RaiJai kiran AAP (Winner)
MahipalpurIndrajeet SehrawatJoginder SehrawatKunal Sehrawat BJP (Winner)
Malka GanjRekha Amarnath JatavGuddi DeviMamta BJP (Winner)
Malviya NagarDr. Nandini SharmaLeena KumariVandana Saini AAP (Winner)
MandawaliShashi ChandnaReena TomerUsha Chaudhary BJP (Winner)
ManglapuriVijay Veer SolankiNarender KunarJoginder Kishor (Singhal) AAP (Winner)
Mangol PuriShashi SoodRajesh KumarDeepak Kumar AAP (Winner)
Mangolpuri-AAshok BidlanDharam RakshakOm Prakash AAP (Winner)
Mangolpuri-BRajeshwari JaswantSuman SavariaPooja AAP (Winner)
MatialaAnuradha SharmaRajnish MatialaNeelam Vats BJP (Winner)
MaujpurAnil SharmaAnil JainVinod Kumar BJP (Winner)
Mayur Vihar Phase-1Prema DeviBeena BalguherRanjna Kumar Bhati AAP (Winner)
Mayur Vihar Phase-2Bipin Bihari SinghDevender ChaudharyHeera Singh Rawat AAP (Winner)
MeethapurGuddi ChaudharyRita AwanaAmiri Devi BJP (Winner)
MehrauliArti Singh YadavRekha ChaudharyPushpa Singh AAP (Winner)
Model TownVikesh SethiNathuram NagarJK Dabar BJP (Winner)
Mohan GardenShyam MishraSurender KaushikPardeep Kumar Karhana AAP (Winner)
MolarbandGagan KasanaHem Chand GoyalRajvir Sharma AAP (Winner)
Moti NagarRitu MadanAlka DhingraNeelam Nijhawan AAP (Winner)
MubarikpurRamdayal MahtoRajesh Kumar GuptaDiwakar Mittal AAP (Winner)
Mukherjee NagarSardar Raja Iqbal SinghAntul KohliRajeev Khurana BJP (Winner)
MukundpurGulab Singh RathoreAjay SharmaShyam Singh Sisodiya BJP (Winner)
MundkaGajendr DaraalAnil LakraSurendra Kumar Lakra Independent 
MunirkaRama TokasRajbala TokasAnita Tokas AAP (Winner)
MustafabadShabnam MalikDr NasreenSabila Beghum Congress (Winner)
NajafgarhAmit KharkhariRajbir DabasSatbir Sharma BJP (Winner)
Nand NagriRinku KumarRamesh BaisiyaMohan AAP (Winner)
Nangal ThakranBabita DabasManisha NainKomal BJP (Winner)
Nangli SakrawatiSavita SharmaGeetu ShokeenKranti Jha BJP (Winner)
NangloiBabita KirarHemlata LadlaSangeeta Singh AAP (Winner)
Nangloi JatPoonam SainiVijaylaxmi YadavKaushilya BJP (Winner)
NarainaUmang BajajVijender GarRam Kumar Tanwar BJP (Winner)
NarelaKeshrani KhatriShweta KhatriNirmala Devi AAP (Winner)
NawadaRinku GehlotNirmala DeviSarla Chaudhary AAP (Winner)
Nehru ViharArun Singh BhatiPravesh ChaudharyAleem BJP (Winner)
New Ashok NagarSanjeev SinghAnita HakamVishal Kumar BJP (Winner)
Nihal ViharShivangi PandeyAshok BhardwajMandeep Singh Congress (Winner)
NilothiBibi Kuljeet KaurBabina ShokeenPoonam Sharma AAP (Winner)
NithariSona Ranjeet ChoudharyMamta GuptaHaseena AAP (Winner)
Pahar GanjManish ChadhaAmarnath RajpootDharmesh Raikwar BJP (Winner)
PalamSeema PanditVishnu PanditDilbag Singh Solanki BJP (Winner)
Pandav NagarYashpal SinghVijay Shishodia (Sonu)Praveen Sharma BJP (Winner)
Paschim ViharVineet VohraShllu DuggalDushyant Yadav BJP (Winner)
PatparganjRenu ChaudharySeema Mann SinghRatna Sharma BJP (Winner)
PitampuraAmit NagpalSanju JainRajiv Kumar Sharma BJP (Winner)
Pooth KalanKavita SolankiRitu Mekesh KumarRaj Bala Dabas AAP (Winner)
Pooth KurdAnju DeviUmindra RanaNirmala BJP (Winner)
Preet ViharRamesh GargRamesh PanditChander Mohan Sharma BJP (Winner)
Prem NagarNilla KumariMunni PanwarMuskan BJP (Winner)
Pul PehladpurMunshi RamRakesh LohiaSatish Kumar AAP (Winner)
Punjabi BaghSuman TyagiManoj TayalShivani Mendiratta BJP (Winner)
Pushp ViharNaresh SankhlaArun NawariyaLakhmi Chand AAP (Winner)
Quraish NagarShamina RajaShamim BanoArfa AAP (Winner)
Raghubir NagarUrmila GangwalDharamveerPinki Valmiki BJP (Winner)
Raj NagarAruna RawatPoonam BhardwajKrishna Sharma AAP (Winner)
Rajinder NagarManika NischalArti ChawlaCheena Malik AAP (Winner)
Rajouri GardenShashi Talwar Vandana SinghBJP (Winner) 
Ram NagarKamal BagriPriya ChandelaSulakshna BJP (Winner)
Ram Nagar EastChander Prakash SharmaDharmendra MahawarParmanand SharmaBJP (Winner)
Ramesh NagarPradeep TiwariPunit RaiGurpreet Singh (Raja) AAP (Winner)
Rani BaghJyoti Aggarwal--Anju Khurana BJP  (Winner)
Rani KheraSushila MathurManisha Jasbir KaralaNirmala Vats AAP (Winner)
Ranjeet NagarTej Ram PhoreAnkush NarangRajesh Kumar Chillar AAP (Winner)
RithalaNarender Kumar Singh Shubham Kumar TripathiAjay Kumar Singh BJP (Winner)
RK PuramTulsi JoshiDharamvir SinghShanti Swaroop AAP (Winner)
Rohini-ANaveen GargPradeep MittalJagdish Jain AAP (Winner)
Rohini-BKomal VasisthSuman Anil RanaShagun Bhadana AAP (Winner)
Rohini-CDharmendra SharmaPradeep MittalJitender Ahuja BJP (Winner)
Rohini-DSmita KaushikSuman RanaPoonam RohillaBJP (Winner)
Rohini-EPravesh WahiAnil MittalAjay Sherawat BJP (Winner)
Rohini-FRitu GoelAnshu PriyaSuman Kaushik BJP (Winner)
Rohtash NagarSuman Lata NagarShivani PanchalSarita AAP (Winner)
Roshan PuraBanke Pehelwan urf Devendra Dabas Jasbir DabasBJP (Winner)
SabapurBrijesh SinghBirender Gupta FaujiPraveen Kumar BJP (Winner)
SaboliHari Prakash BahadurJaswant SinghNaresh Pal AAP (Winner)
Sadar BazarPinki JainUsha SharmaManisha Sharma AAP (Winner)
SadatpurNeeta BishtManoj TyagiVarsha BJP (Winner)
Sadh NagarInder KaurSandhya GaurPraveen Dogra BJP (Winner)
SagarpurPoonam JindalSimmi YadavGeeta Rajput AAP (Winner)
Said-Ul-AjaibRampal YadavUmed SinghSurender Balhar AAP (Winner)
Sainik EnclaveReeta Vinay GaurNirmala KumariArti AAP (Winner)
Samaypur BadliGayatri YadavSavita YadavSeema Yadav BJP (Winner)
Sangam ParkSushil Mathur JontyRavi ShankarManoj Kumar Machhla BJP (Winner)
Sangam Vihar-AChandan Kumar ChoudharyNeeraj YadavRahisuddin BJP (Winner)
Sangam Vihar-BNeeraj GuptaKajal SinghSandhya Aggarwal AAP (Winner)
Sangam Vihar-CChandan ChaudharyPankaj GuptaTarun Raj AAP (Winner)
Sant NagarRekha RawatRuby RawatUma Sharma AAP (Winner)
Saraswati ViharShikha Bharadwaj GuptaUrmila GargDeepika Deshwal BJP (Winner)
Sarita ViharNeetu Manish ChaudharyMuskan BidhuriZaberia Mehfooz BJP (Winner)
Sarup NagarSuresh PandeyJogender SinghJai Prakash AAP (Winner)
SeelampurSeema SharmaNaseem BanoMumtaz Independent (Winner)
Shahbaad DairySantosh BhartiRam ChanderSraddhanand Sangwan AAP (Winner)
ShahdaraBharat GautamDal Chand DaliGoldy Sood BJP (Winner)
ShakarpurRamkishore SharmaSharad DixitSundar Nagar BJP (Winner)
Shakur PurKishan LalAshok GangwalMurari Lal BJP (Winner)
Shalimar Bagh-ASujeet ThakurJalaj KumarGopeshwar Yadav AAP (Winner)
Shalimar Bagh-BRekha GuptaIshupret GujralMona Shokeen BJP (Winner)
Shastri NagarManoj Kumar JindalBabita SharmaPankaj Rana BJP (Winner)
Shastri ParkBharat BahdoriaAditya ChaudharySameer AhmedCongress (Winner)
Sidhartha NagarSonaliNeetu KhatanaDarshna BJP (Winner)
Sonia ViharSoni PandayRimjhim SharmaPreeti BJP (Winner)
Sri Niwas PuriRajpal SinghInduKanta Sharma BJP (Winner)
Sriram Colony Pramod JhaAamil MalikZulfekar Ali AAP (Winner_
Subhash MohallaManisha SinghRekha TyagiNazara Begum BJP (Winner)
Subhash NagarRekha SahniManju SetiaSneh Lata Tripathi AAP (Winner)
Sultanpuri-AEkta JatavBobby KinnarVaruna Dhaka AAP (Winner)
Sultanpuri-BHukum Singh RathoreDaulat PanwarManhar Lal AAP (Winner)
Sundar NagriBhumika SinghMohini JeenwalPooja Rani AAP (Winner)
TigriMeera PahariyaJyoti JarwalRajani AAP (Winner)
Tilak NagarRaj Kumar GroverAshok ManuHarish Chander Lamba AAP (Winner)
TimarpurAmar Lata SangwanPromila GuptaPriya Gulati Jayant AAP (Winner)
Tri NagarMeenu GoelNitu YadavJuhi Goel BJP (Winner)
TrilokpuriMeenu GoyalVijay KumarAmar Deep AAP (Winner)
TughlakabadPushpa BidhuriSugandha BidhuriPooja Bhiduri AAP (Winner)
Tughlakabad ExtensionPoonam BhatiBhagbirChandra Kant Giri AAP (Winner)
Uttam NagarRajesh AgarwalDeepak VohraAjay Rajput AAP (Winner)
Vasant KunjJagmohan Singh MehlawatAmarjeet ChillarNaveen Yadav BJP (Winner)
Vasant ViharRaj Rani SharmaHiani JainJyoti Gaur AAP (Winner)
Vijay ViharAmrita JhaPushpa SolankiRekha Rani AAP (Winner)
Vikas NagarPankaj Kumar SinghAshok PandeyBabita Agnihotri AAP (Winner)
Vikas PuriSunil JindalSaib AsiwalVijay Verma AAP (Winner)
Vinod NagarRavinder Singh NegiKuldeep BhandariVinay Shankar Dubey BJP (Winner)
Vishnu GardenSanjay YadavMeenakshi ChandelaPradeep Kumar Lohia AAP (Winner)
Vishwas NagarDr Cherry SainJyoti RaniSunita Devi AAP (Winner)
WazirpurSonia Devraj KoliChitra VidyarthiMamta Verma AAP (Winner)
Welcome ColonyRitesh SujiSudhesh ChaudharySanjay Gupta BJP (Winner)
West Patel NagarMeenu Naresh KumarKavita ChauhanSandhya Kumari AAP (Winner)
Yamuna ViharPramod GuptaVinita LuthraRaj Kumar Sharma BJP (Winner)
Zakir NagarLata ChauhanSalma KhanNazia Danish Congress (Winner)
SHARE THIS ARTICLE ON
  • ABOUT THE AUTHOR

    Follow the latest breaking news and developments from India and around the world with Hindustan Times' newsdesk. From politics and policies to the economy and the environment, from local issues to national events and global affairs, we've got you covered.

SHARE
Story Saved
OPEN APP
×
Saved Articles
Following
My Reads
My Offers
Sign out
New Delhi 0C
Sunday, January 29, 2023
Start 15 Days Free Trial Subscribe Now
Register Free and get Exciting Deals