New Delhi180C
Sunday, Mar 3, 2024

U19 World Cup Most Runs 2024

41 ODIsJan 19 - Feb 11

U19 World Cup Most Runs 2024

PlayerTeamsRunsSRMatInnNOHSAvg30s50s100s6s
1IND-U1939777770100562312
2IND-U1936098771131600128
3AUS-U193098177089442306
4AUS-U1930483771120502111
5IND-U19303116772116600117
6SA-U192879466176571306
7PAK-U1926465661106521117
8SCO-U192637044090651300
9IND-U192387477076341201
10BAN-U1923093551103571115
11SA-U19228141660863812011
12WI-U19207109541130690113
13IRE-U192067355090410201
14ENG-U1920310655088401106
15SA-U1920013565180*501208
SR: Strike Rate, Mat: Matches, Inn: Innings, NO: Not Out, HS: Highest Score, Avg: Average, RS: Run Scored, VS: Vs Team, BF: Ball faced, TS: Team Score, BBF: Best Bowling Figures, Wkts: Wickets, RG: Runs Given, Ovr: Overs, Mdns: Maidens, EC: Economy, T-SC: Team Score, Vnu: Venue.